Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 205044

205044
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8a/r44km13fofaj8qsz1amcizs7wj90t0fb.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern spacious four-bedroom house in the Livadia area, Larnaca, very close to the sea. The house is located on a plot of 382 m2. The interior of the house, with an area of 170 m2, turns into a cozy covered veranda of 19 m2. Only high-quality materials are used in construction and decoration, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

The energy efficiency of the building is class A. The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. There is a covered parking for the car.

Livadia is located in the immediate vicinity of Larnaca. The necessary infrastructure is nearby.

Read more
Object
№205044
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
189 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
382 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
655 000 EUR + VAT
3 466 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:15
205044
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
842 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
New
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b00/1088_820_2/sq7vem4iwb22rayy33l2h1o3bbkd48gm.jpeg
№ 217177
Villa is rented until 3.01.2027
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 470 m2
550 000 EUR
1 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4c/1088_820_2/x0l56jjcef662hkv9jcqpaxdimg733r1.jpg
№ 217146
Total area: 295 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
550 000 EUR
1 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/6xc14xf1dv967n1lekhj9pefsedsr1np.jpg
№ 216909
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 190 m2
250 000 EUR
1 389 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43c/1088_820_2/emis4rmg9rgm174367xvrlkvgjwz5ltz.jpg
№ 188465
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b95/1088_820_2/ujcuy46wuhe1pjah3cmbpuhp3gswod2g.jpg
№ 170132
Plot Size: 594 m2
120 000 EUR+VAT
202 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7f/1088_820_2/0i54tpf1y7e3ib66ern6gakmb803cfmt.jpg
№ 160306
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
213 000 EUR+VAT
2 393 EUR/m2
Interesting