Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208548

208548
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed0/1920_1080_2/6xraagftykucj0cs7lv94k8z0gg7zzwh.jpg
Description:

New apartments for sale in a gated complex in Livadia, Larnaca. Ceramic floors. Fire-resistant front door, video intercom and solar panels. There is a covered parking space with electric car chargers, a storage room. The complex consists of five 3-storey buildings. The complex has a playground, a gym and a communal swimming pool. Located near all amenities, the new marina and the American University. It is an ideal option for both living and investment. Construction has begun.

Read more
Object
№208548
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
144 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
378 000 EUR + VAT
2 625 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T00:50
208548
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217434
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/4wzxupgwagt8y1qthoioivmem35tpps8.jpg
№ 217280
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/0azc04md4uiash8m6ahyoh72bkq0ow78.jpg
№ 217279
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/616/1088_820_2/oyeoe3ktos6kk4a2giwu5kh34tey08zt.jpg
№ 217278
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/117/1088_820_2/dksh6qsicnqhrpdud3nocup9tq6ue83b.jpg
№ 211838
Total area: 110 m2
450 000 EUR
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1aa/1088_820_2/epow3oz6y13h9li611qkbyufvgxjb3b3.jpg
№ 202895
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
4 024 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/410/iyq3ueslmn8w4rhemd4f4xemker32110.jpg
№ 180459
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
585 000 EUR+VAT
5 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a68/1088_820_2/paittxrsbm51qalpp3fhb63cmfnqpc28.jpg
№ 126299
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 259 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
7 031 EUR/m2
Interesting