Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 204788

204788
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/93c/3ee4w90dj5noe6l60f0ewcllpr1nms7u.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

A 3-bedroom house for sale in a new residential complex in Latsia, Nicosia. The house has two parking spaces and a storage room. The complex is located in a very comfortable and livable area, ideal for families.

The main technical characteristics include: Class A energy efficiency, installation of a 3 kW photovoltaic system on the roof, reinforced concrete frame, 33 cm thick thermal insulation bricks and 10 cm thick interior brickwork, as well as insulation of columns and beams with extruded polystyrene foam (8 cm). Aluminum systems include energy-efficient sliding and swing-out windows with double glazing (6-5 mm) and preparation for the installation of mosquito nets.

Read more
Object
№204788
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
157 m2
Land area:
247 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
1 784 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T01:25
204788
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1524 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Interesting