Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204638

204638
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f45/la202oa2dl0esigx6m9o39qhne308d4o.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Gym
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The apartments were designed using high-quality building materials, high-end finishes and equipment.

Each apartment consists of an open-plan kitchen, living and dining room and a large private balcony. An additional advantage is secure parking for cars and bicycles, as well as a storage room for each apartment. The beautifully designed, spacious entrance to the building accommodates a shared yoga studio/children's playroom, while the gym is located in the basement. The apartments on the top floor have a rooftop terrace with stunning views of Nicosia. The building has environmentally friendly functions, including energy-saving appliances and building automation systems.

The complex is located on the bed of the Pedieos River in Nicosia, surrounded by stunning nature, and the Grammiko Linear Park Walkway is conveniently located right on the doorstep of the residence. The Presidential Palace, excellent English-speaking elementary and secondary schools, sports centers, theaters, and key medical centers and hospitals are in close proximity to the residence. Nicosia city center is only 10 minutes away by car or public transport.

Read more
Object
№204638
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
116 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T20:01
204638
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Interesting