Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 204494

204494
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/36f/u07ft3g8sznqve8msndsce6isc336occ.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in a new residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex consists of two floors and includes only 8 apartments. Each apartment has a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A". Each apartment will have a photovoltaic system and solar panels, which will save energy. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment.

There are retail shops, supermarkets, cafes and restaurants within walking distance. The complex is located 1300 meters from the beach, 8 minutes drive to the city center, 15 minutes drive to the airport, 5 minutes drive to the American University of Cyprus, 15 minutes to UCLAN Cyprus. Parks and green areas are within walking distance.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№204494
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
278 000 EUR + VAT
2 075 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T21:44
204494
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
New
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
Interesting