Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204491

204491
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e6/w70vy9onpizavmua4ze2agqdbb7okla1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex consists of two floors and includes only 8 apartments. Each apartment has a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A". Each apartment will have a photovoltaic system and solar panels, which will save energy. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment.

There are retail shops, supermarkets, cafes and restaurants within walking distance. The complex is located 1300 meters from the beach, 8 minutes drive to the city center, 15 minutes drive to the airport, 5 minutes drive to the American University of Cyprus, 15 minutes to UCLAN Cyprus. Parks and green areas are within walking distance.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№204491
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 234 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T17:06
204491
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
New
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb1/1088_820_2/ux2wfb09tx9k22kkcffa9hs0buizblgi.jpg
№ 202187
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 234 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
1 731 EUR/m2
Interesting