Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204396

204396
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fc/1920_1080_2/fn0jtoewcdgyk3glubiq3ns1hadso0co.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern and energy efficient residential complex located in the heart of the Acropolis in Nicosia — close to government offices, private schools and the city center. The project offers apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. High-quality finishes have been completed, underfloor heating has been installed. Each apartment has a covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№204396
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
2 533 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:35
204396
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6a/1088_820_2/dogjum2xntepz5vk1v9owlf18rq1rbtk.jpg
№ 204232
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/fdkmg521yl3stg6y973084tweozqpp5h.jpeg
№ 198316
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 208 m2
278 000 EUR+VAT
1 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 182791
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
3 841 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f3/1088_820_2/q9yt7fghffv4nrsmprmvloc22f60sl5y.jpg
№ 170249
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
3 477 EUR/m2
Interesting