Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 170249

170249
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f3/q9yt7fghffv4nrsmprmvloc22f60sl5y.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a residential complex, ideally located in the popular Panthea area, close to the Grammar school. The complex has 10 luxury apartments, a swimming pool, gym and games room in common areas. The bedrooms have electric blinds. Fireproof entrance door. The price includes a/c, floor heating (electric), wiring for electric car charging. Photo of the panel for the common area. Space has been allocated for a gym and a children's room. Living area 95 m2, covered veranda 25 m2, storage room 8 m2, as well as 2 parking spaces.

Read more
Object
№170249
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
445 000 EUR + VAT
3 477 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:25
170249
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1db/7mbaeywbm0rlvsbtzj24s1oy3m438puq.jpg
№ 212411
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/tvj9jir3pqn79ci71ry990r0pxxl6ygj.jpg
№ 158658
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 537 m2
750 000 EUR
3 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/031/1088_820_2/0yna0o5epdxktt1hxsyijsc69k418uwa.jpeg
№ 126994
Crypto payments accepted
ROI (rent): 6.3%
4 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 410 EUR/m2
Interesting