Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203892

203892
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/301/uxw1sj9xknyod4o4heu2dwad69bxi9jq.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale, which are part of a closed complex. Concierge services, spa, children's pool and playground, luxurious landscaping and much more are included in the long list of unique features of the project. The project is conveniently located on the picturesque Akrotiri Peninsula, 8 kilometers southwest of the historical center of Limassol. A huge shopping mall, a water amusement park, the cleanest beaches of British bases, Fassuri golf courses, international schools - all this is conveniently located just a few minutes' drive from the apartment.

Read more
Object
№203892
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
71 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
428 000 EUR + VAT
4 864 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T22:32
203892
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1cb/1088_820_2/d6rnv5z4a0ex0dwr8gjfzzqytkuunne7.jpg
№ 208025
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/20e/1088_820_2/yo1n290fs36o7rfg93lt44j7s9lkxbaa.jpg
№ 199437
Construction in progress
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
4 023 EUR/m2
555 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/986/1088_820_2/yq6wmiuz77f0nh5mtj9pi6wt03og9osg.jpeg
№ 198185
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 759 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 278 EUR/m2
750 000 EUR
Interesting