Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 199437

199437
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/20e/1920_1080_2/yo1n290fs36o7rfg93lt44j7s9lkxbaa.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale with three spacious bedrooms. The complex consists of 15 villas located at the foot of the hills of the lower part of Chlorakas, Paphos with beautiful sea views. Each villa is built using high-quality materials and has luxurious finishes around the perimeter. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. The villas are located on large plots with a private pool.

The area has all the necessary infrastructure, ranging from large chain supermarkets and expensive restaurants, to medical centers, veterinary clinics, bank offices and others. There is a paved boardwalk with observation decks and electric lighting along the coastline. It is also home to one of the most popular beaches in St. George Beach.

Read more
Object
№199437
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Land area:
295 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
535 000 EUR + VAT
4 023 EUR/m2
555 000 EUR
2026-06-14T10:44
199437
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/747/1088_820_2/j1g9iwf1ozbqkgdlmr8e9fnqbwercqrx.jpg
№ 203494
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 231 EUR/m2
Interesting