Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 198185

198185
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/986/yq6wmiuz77f0nh5mtj9pi6wt03og9osg.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3+1 villa located in the picturesque area of Souni, Limassol. This area offers a relaxing break from the hustle and bustle of city life and at the same time just a short drive from the vibrant nightlife and sandy beaches. The project consists of 14 villas, a children's playground and a tennis court.

High quality of finishing and building materials. Central heating, air conditioning in every room. Construction began in the summer of 2023. Current projects + 18 months.

Read more
Object
№198185
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
759 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
15000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
590 000 EUR + VAT
3 278 EUR/m2
750 000 EUR
2026-06-19T19:54
198185
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecf/1088_820_2/ohajvha7lfbnwzifcd6mm0riuj4ki734.jpg
№ 209815
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 729 EUR/m2
Interesting