Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 196780

196780
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fff/1920_1080_2/iz7usgvk0343831cmjspdt7g5y21881i.jpg
Description:

Deluxe apartment for sale, located just 50 meters from the sea in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The rich urban infrastructure, as well as the sandy beach is within walking distance. The gated project consists of 23 residences, a swimming pool, an equipped sunbathing area and an indoor parking lot. The finishing from the developer includes the installation of underfloor heating, air conditioning, kitchen furniture, built-in wardrobes in the bedrooms, fully equipped bathrooms, flooring to choose from. High quality construction and finishing materials.

Read more
Object
№196780
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
78 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
495 000 EUR + VAT
6 346 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:30
196780
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee8/2k4zqfp2csl67fp10bql8x1ccg68hj1g.jpg
№ 204492
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
278 000 EUR+VAT
2 075 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9c/1088_820_2/9iz8b2c35f930nx0612id7s5vwukq23s.jpg
№ 195640
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c2/1088_820_2/cal4d18y3amhgdo3rahwswncrsv9igwv.jpg
№ 116767
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
550 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
600 000 EUR
Interesting