Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 170418

170418
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a4/5uymvjytu5bll1q895c5rxg238n6b9nx.jpeg
408
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Commercial land for sale with an area of 749 m2, in the center of Paphos. The distance to the sea is 2500 m. The percentage of building is 160, the coverage is 50, the maximum height is 17 m (4 floors).

Read more
Object
№170418
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
749 m2
Storey:
4
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Zone:
Ea4
Building percentage:
160
Percentage of coverage:
50
1 000 000 EUR + VAT
1 335 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:30
170418
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee8/2k4zqfp2csl67fp10bql8x1ccg68hj1g.jpg
№ 204492
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
278 000 EUR+VAT
2 075 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fff/1088_820_2/iz7usgvk0343831cmjspdt7g5y21881i.jpg
№ 196780
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
495 000 EUR+VAT
6 346 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9c/1088_820_2/9iz8b2c35f930nx0612id7s5vwukq23s.jpg
№ 195640
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c2/1088_820_2/cal4d18y3amhgdo3rahwswncrsv9igwv.jpg
№ 116767
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
550 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
600 000 EUR
Interesting