Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203561

203561
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/482/k742magqwzhyinhmf9la06zev3j2j5ll.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia, located in a modern residential project built using high-quality materials and modern construction technologies. The facility combines a functional layout, a high level of comfort and energy-efficient solutions, which makes it an excellent choice both for your own living and for investment purposes. The facility has 2 parking spaces.

The building is made of reinforced concrete construction in compliance with European and antiseismic standards. The project provides for an external thermal insulation system that ensures energy efficiency of Class A. The facility is equipped with a solar water heater, a pressurized water supply system, preparation for the installation of air conditioners, modern electrical and telecommunication solutions, including Internet and television points. It is also possible to install a charger for an electric vehicle.

The residents of the complex have access to well-maintained common areas, a modern elevator, a parking space for each apartment and a landscaped area. This property is a modern and comfortable accommodation in one of the most convenient areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№203561
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
119 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
355 000 EUR + VAT
3 114 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:05
203561
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
New
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/cd3/1088_820_2/9df6n4b88ef41f6mgum43ojnmh325l8b.jpg
№ 193031
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
1 882 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78c/1088_820_2/e9bt2rx2bldqi5lbbp8r0ahsj7f3in0e.JPG
№ 114287
Flat close to Neapolis University
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR
3 267 EUR/m2
Interesting