Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 114287

114287
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78c/1920_1080_2/e9bt2rx2bldqi5lbbp8r0ahsj7f3in0e.JPG
566
Flat close to Neapolis University
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Additional:
Title deed
Air Conditioner
Parking
Hot offers
Student accommodation
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom apartment in Kato Paphos, the Windows overlook the park. The location is advantageous for subsequent rental, due to being near Neapolis University and the sea within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№114287
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
68 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
1991
Distance to the sea:
620 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR
3 267 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:55
114287
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6177 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/684/1088_820_2/nd60qtl87p833qfv8fqqbtx49vx7vym6.jpeg
№ 217741
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85f/1088_820_2/k2dw1qm8qs1zf9boo2n8qsb628iwmqj7.jpeg
№ 217740
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8cc/1088_820_2/flkh395x3bdd25kji68916xtybxl4sex.jpeg
№ 181200
Unique villa with stunning views
Total area: 996 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 6921 m2
1 950 000 EUR
1 958 EUR/m2
Interesting