Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 203482

203482
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db9/1920_1080_2/p78auq0a8s5lflocpikexukdsfg9j2jl.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The complex consists of 26 modern apartments. Located in a great location, this complex offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience and spectacular sea views. Each apartment offers a stylish interior, spacious layout and high-quality finishes. The project provides for the installation of air conditioners and a photovoltaic system. The residents have access to a communal swimming pool.

Located in a quiet area, the complex provides easy access to all necessary amenities, including shops, restaurants, cafes and entertainment venues. A school is 500 m away, public transport stops are 400 m away, and the airport is 49 km away. With the coastline just a few minutes away, you can enjoy the peaceful surroundings and vibrant city life.

Read more
Object
№203482
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
214 000 EUR + VAT
2 404 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T05:21
203482
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/vo45r9d4z8xlwem6ztq45p0llblzlzbv.jpg
№ 210715
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
7 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc7/1088_820_2/5p1dhiom5ctmhnxy2umoef9niq1xdzpt.jpg
№ 163570
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 191 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d74/2odb2ueur6zft93opmjkvl4vs2ylwjtx.jpg
№ 81210
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR
3 077 EUR/m2
Interesting