Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 163570

163570
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc7/5p1dhiom5ctmhnxy2umoef9niq1xdzpt.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom villa under construction, located in the village of Mandria, Paphos. The property is decorated with high quality materials, equipped with high-quality plumbing and satellite TV. The residence is within walking distance of famous sandy beaches and other amenities such as bars and local taverns. The complex is complemented by spacious interiors and exteriors, parking and abundant vegetation adjacent to the complex. It is close to all major roads and motorways and is located a short drive from amenities and attractions such as "Petra tou Romiou", Aphrodite's birthplace, international golf courses, five-star resorts, public and private schools, shopping malls and the traditional villages of Kuklia and Anarita.

Read more
Object
№163570
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
126 m2
Land area:
191 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:30
163570
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6557 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/anwhsb23a4ltwa7r8k7pygzd39zkdi65.jpg
№ 180995
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
347 500 EUR
Interesting