Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 81210

81210
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d74/2odb2ueur6zft93opmjkvl4vs2ylwjtx.jpg
Description:

This apartment is located in one of the most popular areas of Paphos — Universal. Within walking distance from the apartment there are all amenities, restaurants, banks, supermarkets and Kings Avenue shopping center, schools and universities of Paphos. This spacious house on the ground floor has an open-plan living and dining area, as well as a large kitchen. The patio door from the living room leads to a large courtyard with a private pool and a seating area. The apartment has 3 bedrooms with fitted wardrobes, master bedroom with shower. The apartment has been completely renovated to high standards in a minimalistic design with high-quality furniture and household appliances and inverter air conditioners. Parking is available.

Read more
Object
№81210
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
2003
Distance to the sea:
202 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR
3 077 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:44
81210
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1968 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/ejigsgzb72vn2m16f0sbliyagfnrx4lp.jpg
№ 215767
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f23/1088_820_2/t1hdn4noscmtyqjht5w4avbuvp1p00o0.jpg
№ 215764
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 060 000 EUR+VAT
5 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29f/1088_820_2/0vpbtxuqwfnhz27nv17zqzq13475xqna.jpg
№ 215693
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e87/1088_820_2/m25t007lyumy0h3k222ijo1davbwcx6x.jpg
№ 215692
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/681/1088_820_2/tgxfv5w21xkbbti1fsgx0by8z781nxt7.jpg
№ 158382
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
850 000 EUR
6 800 EUR/m2