Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 203454

203454
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a26/en2tklgq1sjqffvf9pyd3u3n7qjeugp6.jpeg
Description:

New 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Kapparis, within walking distance from the sea and all necessary infrastructure. The gated complex with communal swimming pool includes 15 modern, cozy apartments, each with panoramic sea views. The apartments have been carefully designed taking into account the use of renewable energy sources from the environment. Apartments with spacious verandas and open-plan living rooms, with private parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№203454
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
3 065 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T04:50
203454
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2246 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebe/1088_820_2/vi7p2v62j77vfjcp2wfhf80ls34o5xuf.jpg
№ 217194
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR
8 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a17/1088_820_2/1yueaafh04ua7bfiq4o8sbs7x3gy0fur.jpg
№ 217139
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
145 000 EUR
1 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3f/bu1g3kqn8oh51lr6c92nxpomo7jmh6cx.jpeg
№ 199006
With sea view
Total area: 200 m2
900 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/9jujjyqhbv7z01b2779xynlc5b9940p9.jpeg
№ 197970
Apartment with privet garden
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 602 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea0/1088_820_2/7gddmypv16772en29weiodq7ib9ueko0.jpg
№ 171305
Good investment
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR
5 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8c3/3r4bnruejducjpwxi4ztznzc41mtlvpp.jpg
№ 170062
Total area: 303 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 545 m2
884 000 EUR+VAT
2 917 EUR/m2
Interesting