Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 197970

197970
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/936/9jujjyqhbv7z01b2779xynlc5b9940p9.jpeg
254
Apartment with privet garden
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom ground floor apartment with garden in Agia Fyla, Limassol. Living area 89m2, covered veranda 29.5 m2, open veranda 26m2. Supermarkets, restaurants and schools are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№197970
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
425 000 EUR + VAT
3 602 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T07:30
197970
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Interesting