Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 171305

171305
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea0/7gddmypv16772en29weiodq7ib9ueko0.jpg
418
Good investment
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in Neapolis area, Limassol. The building is located near the sea. It has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and an open plan kitchen/living room. The apartment is rented for 3000 euro per month

Read more
Object
№171305
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
670 000 EUR
5 317 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:39
171305
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17902 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/1d4llrlu35tdanpop2380dgxpfce3600.jpg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b92/n200uglvzy572neupq60ynw3qcvpnn32.jpg
№ 204452
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 370 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Interesting