Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203405

203405
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/717/njiw0o0jcmhnm8x9qcm5av35fgyjgt40.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new project in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The complex has a total of 6 double apartments with a convenient layout. The 83 m2 apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda of 24 m2. In addition, there are also parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№203405
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
3 879 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T08:42
203405
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16a/1088_820_2/ayygufqtfvq10mle4ugh168ik75c0a67.jpg
№ 210812
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 080 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe3/1088_820_2/6a39d98wtqusjs7m76okvnxarfashtdk.jpeg
№ 167947
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
2 937 EUR/m2
Interesting