Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210812

210812
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16a/1920_1080_2/ayygufqtfvq10mle4ugh168ik75c0a67.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia in a new premium residential complex is an excellent option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The project combines modern architecture, high-quality construction and thoughtful details, creating a stylish and functional living space.

The apartment has a spacious layout with an open-plan living room and kitchen, large windows and bright interiors that provide maximum comfort and a sense of space. The decoration uses high-quality materials, modern plumbing and design solutions that meet modern standards.

The residential complex is located in one of the most sought-after areas of Nicosia, close to shops, schools, restaurants and the main roads of the city, which provides convenience for everyday life. Due to the combination of location, quality and modern design, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№210812
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
97 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
2 080 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:18
210812
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f59/1088_820_2/5uxkh7spv9jl32myy8fkbokn386ha91x.jpeg
№ 192912
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 422 m2
531 000 EUR+VAT
2 505 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caa/1088_820_2/d57g7y3yxhhjml2wqwi5z42pjh0eiini.jpg
№ 167950
Total area: 7640 m2
25 000 000 EUR
3 272 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c76/1088_820_2/6gnamcivtknkeh49hjnw0pdtj0wrx7ha.jpg
№ 126090
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 337 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 783 EUR/m2
Interesting