Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 167947

167947
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe3/6a39d98wtqusjs7m76okvnxarfashtdk.jpeg
Description:

A stylish two-bedroom penthouse is available for sale in the Drosia area of Larnaca, occupying the fourth floor of a modern residential building. The total area of 143 m² includes a spacious interior, a covered balcony, and a private rooftop terrace with stunning mountain views. The apartment is fully furnished in a contemporary style with high-quality finishes, and it is equipped with an alarm system, a storage room, and serviced by an elevator. Private parking is also available.

Read more
Object
№167947
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR
2 937 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:16
167947
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/637/1088_820_2/4gfzhqsa6oimjsuqxd047fa0x3chrwsa.jpg
№ 208561
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
304 500 EUR+VAT
2 768 EUR/m2
Interesting