Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 203318

203318
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/26d/ge553bng1qtnt19ojxs3ilng69buq0ey.JPG
Description:

Apartment for sale in Neapolis, Limassol, located in a prestigious coastal area on the first line of the sea. The property is located on a lively promenade with panoramic views of the Limassol coast and has convenient access to all urban infrastructure. The apartment has a modern layout with spacious and bright rooms filled with natural light. Most of the rooms offer magnificent sea views, creating an atmosphere of comfort and coziness. The residents of the complex have access to the high-end facilities of the building, including an indoor swimming pool, a fully equipped gym with changing rooms and a relaxation area. The building provides 24-hour concierge services, providing a high level of service, and a controlled access system guarantees the safety and privacy of your stay.

Read more
Object
№203318
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
152 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 625 000 EUR + VAT
8 880 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T13:02
203318
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 207300
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
630 000 EUR+VAT
4 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ff/1088_820_2/tpgb2pmh8mafootudve3n73a4mbxol19.jpg
№ 201905
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
284 000 EUR+VAT
2 630 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10e/1088_820_2/vu2g9vzk955nsv4w56c0nzo7gm147h1b.jpg
№ 195615
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 190155
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 727 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
Interesting