Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 201905

201905
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8ff/tpgb2pmh8mafootudve3n73a4mbxol19.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Acropolis, Nicosia. The apartment is located in a quiet residential area with quick access to the Nicosia–Limassol highway and within walking distance from shops, cafes, parks and the center of the capital. The modern house is built using high-quality materials and engineering systems that ensure energy efficiency and comfort. The apartment is ideal for permanent residence or investment due to its convenient location and well-developed infrastructure around.

Read more
Object
№201905
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
284 000 EUR + VAT
2 630 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
2026-06-16T19:42
201905
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6de/1088_820_2/cympwsrxibkqvxbifu000z85277vqi2x.jpg
№ 195024
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
595 000 EUR+VAT
5 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/yvdve1vozx5ino3r1s40gz59p9a1ox12.jpg
№ 173390
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 376 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/738/1088_820_2/1u7yr3m7y79pr6s2e2dilzkr572ou9yj.jpg
№ 172805
With planning and building permits for an office building
Plot Size: 1147 m2
1 700 000 EUR
1 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b05/1088_820_2/auxwu2txbp1ca15pepdeg5nsl2gr1cin.jpeg
№ 159188
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
Interesting