Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 203297

203297
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a0/1920_1080_2/nvov79ok1qqmn8vrb8090k2fojo3tic7.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project is a large complex of 1-, 2- and 3-bedroom apartments. The apartments have functional layouts and bright interiors, complemented by spacious covered verandas that let in natural light and expand the living space. The houses have thermal insulation enclosing structures, the possibility of installing air conditioning and underfloor heating, as well as private covered parking and storage rooms.

The complex has well-maintained common areas with relaxation areas and greenery, an outdoor swimming pool for relaxation and relaxation of residents, a fully equipped gym for daily fitness classes, a sauna and a wellness center for restorative treatments, a coworking lounge, ideal for remote work and study, a children's playground and outdoor activities an outdoor, secure area with internal access roads and controlled entry.

The residential complex is located in a residential area known for its convenience, accessibility and balanced lifestyle. The area provides quick access to Kolonakiu Avenue, the main highway, international schools, supermarkets, cafes, restaurants, sports clubs and wellness centers. This place is great for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№203297
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2029
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
559 000 EUR + VAT
4 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T02:06
203297
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d72/1088_820_2/cpfzhg6p8oh0s9t8pm58t2w9v1z61zar.jpg
№ 205085
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
427 500 EUR
3 922 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ef/1088_820_2/aotlftxlefjvr6jgqqpspxn0gnpwk5oj.jpeg
№ 194297
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 215 m2
355 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbe/1088_820_2/uygui28emrm5b6zrexz7i3gqqxab13d2.jpg
№ 180867
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR
2 741 EUR/m2
Interesting