Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 194297

194297
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1ef/aotlftxlefjvr6jgqqpspxn0gnpwk5oj.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern spacious three bedroom house in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca, just a few minutes walk from the sea. The house is located on a plot of 215 m2. The interior of the 135 m2 house turns into cozy verandas. In addition, there is a courtyard of 88 m2.

During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency. There is a covered parking for the car.

The village has everything you need for everyday life, just 15-20 minutes to the city center and Larnaca Airport.

Read more
Object
№194297
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Land area:
215 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
355 000 EUR + VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T22:58
194297
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81a/1088_820_2/sox5jb7mi80wx117xzo6vfc12imymogw.jpg
№ 190782
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea2/1088_820_2/y5fo95jpaa230fbdlnrz4oiulxd6euet.jpg
№ 180093
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
1 175 000 EUR
3 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01c/1088_820_2/6lz4b5zf2g61000e4jtpkcey07ksjbo8.jpg
№ 172876
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 157 EUR/m2
Interesting