Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 203174

203174
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b3e/w6byk6qqtc58xbk8slhd0kink0urhvqi.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new gated complex in the very center of Paphos is an excellent solution for both comfortable living and a profitable investment. The project consists of two blocks and includes 45 modern apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. There are a limited number of units on sale in the complex under construction, which makes the offer especially attractive to investors.

The complex offers a communal swimming pool and landscaped grounds. The convenient location allows you to reach the sea, the shopping center, shops and walking areas of the city center in just 5 minutes. The apartment is offered with high-quality built-in finishes: kitchen, cabinets and German plumbing are included in the price. Each apartment has an air conditioning system. Additionally, a turnkey package is available, which includes furniture, household appliances, underfloor heating, a VRV ventilation and air conditioning system, as well as a parking space — everything you need for a comfortable life or rental. It is a modern investment facility with high rental potential in one of the most sought-after areas of Paphos.

Read more
Object
№203174
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
208 000 EUR + VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T22:00
203174
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3042 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e5/qcpx2hq8kflbx2dly2sih7m5zx4mqhcr.jpeg
№ 217826
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3f5/qg0gns0v35ftow85pd3q0sxsyypa6mw3.jpeg
№ 217825
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217822
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217821
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 475 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2d/1088_820_2/nejj5cw6t0g0wfb4ezstn0v61vg0v6kw.jpg
№ 213115
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 326 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9dc/vqrhin6jw6y18d728epnl0gmuhmugdpd.jpg
№ 212325
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 500 EUR+VAT
2 347 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9a/1088_820_2/78phliejs7nisr88jn5s5npmq2gfueyg.jpg
№ 207871
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 467 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b94/1088_820_2/uyv9p1bnfotgs3jotwvixf87a96u3b0k.jpeg
№ 194929
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
Interesting