Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 212325

212325
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9dc/vqrhin6jw6y18d728epnl0gmuhmugdpd.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in a gated complex at the off-plan stage in picturesque Oroklini, Larnaca. This project is located in close proximity to the sea. Inside the complex there are facilities such as a swimming pool, a clubhouse, a gym and a beautifully decorated green area for recreation. Its convenient location makes it an ideal place to live. This investment can bring an annual return of 5% to 8%.

Read more
Object
№212325
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
199 500 EUR + VAT
2 347 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:59
212325
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b94/1088_820_2/uyv9p1bnfotgs3jotwvixf87a96u3b0k.jpeg
№ 194929
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a59/1088_820_2/welgt866k9ahxsx88ob8scv0y81qb0cd.jpg
№ 176444
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 247 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
7 716 EUR/m2
Interesting