Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 207871

207871
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c9a/78phliejs7nisr88jn5s5npmq2gfueyg.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern villa in a complex under construction in the tourist area of Dhekelia, Larnaca. A true work of art, where modernism is easily intertwined with the surrounding nature, creating a unique harmony. The villa offers spacious and cozy accommodation consisting of 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms for maximum comfort and intimacy, there is a guest toilet for the convenience of visitors. A modern open-plan kitchen embodies a modern lifestyle and communication, and wide windows invite natural light inside and reveal stunning views of the surrounding landscape. The large terrace provides an ideal place to relax in the open air, where you can enjoy the fresh air and panoramic views. The interior of the villa embodies elegance, and the impeccable finish emphasizes attention to detail. Photovoltaic system and solar panels contribute to environmentally friendly energy consumption, a swimming pool and a beautiful garden give the villa an additional charm. The property provides maximum convenience with covered parking and a storage room. Thanks to the close infrastructure, all the necessary amenities are in close proximity and the proximity of the sea, which is easily reached by a pedestrian. The city center is about a 10-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№207871
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
225 m2
Indoor area:
163 m2
Land area:
467 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 050 000 EUR + VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:59
207871
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9dc/vqrhin6jw6y18d728epnl0gmuhmugdpd.jpg
№ 212325
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 500 EUR+VAT
2 347 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b94/1088_820_2/uyv9p1bnfotgs3jotwvixf87a96u3b0k.jpeg
№ 194929
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a59/1088_820_2/welgt866k9ahxsx88ob8scv0y81qb0cd.jpg
№ 176444
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 247 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
7 716 EUR/m2
Interesting