Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 213115

213115
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2d/1920_1080_2/nejj5cw6t0g0wfb4ezstn0v61vg0v6kw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in Konia, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in a prestigious location with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure. The house is equipped with underfloor heating, VRF air conditioning system and complies with energy efficiency class A, which ensures maximum comfort and energy savings throughout the year. Due to its convenient location, it provides quick access to the motorway, Paphos International Airport, beaches, schools and local amenities, making this property an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213115
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
164 m2
Land area:
326 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
5150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
570 000 EUR + VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:59
213115
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9dc/vqrhin6jw6y18d728epnl0gmuhmugdpd.jpg
№ 212325
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 500 EUR+VAT
2 347 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9a/1088_820_2/78phliejs7nisr88jn5s5npmq2gfueyg.jpg
№ 207871
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 467 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b94/1088_820_2/uyv9p1bnfotgs3jotwvixf87a96u3b0k.jpeg
№ 194929
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a59/1088_820_2/welgt866k9ahxsx88ob8scv0y81qb0cd.jpg
№ 176444
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 247 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
7 716 EUR/m2
Interesting