Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 194929

194929
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b94/uyv9p1bnfotgs3jotwvixf87a96u3b0k.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia — in a convenient and well-developed location with quick access to the city center, shops, schools and all necessary infrastructure. The apartment has a functional layout, bright living spaces and comfortable living conditions, which makes it an excellent option for both your own living and investment.

Read more
Object
№194929
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
198 000 EUR + VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:09
194929
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86f/1088_820_2/walyrorxbdkzzt8aauwouw563o1ipqz8.jpg
№ 211206
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 576 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/n7ip2gkpucerux1bm0hsyjo22awhf2an.jpg
№ 205569
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/47f/88cw4s0jannvyewppj12ajbwbkeg3hu9.jpeg
№ 200382
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
337 000 EUR+VAT
5 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/890/1088_820_2/0fs5q0iw4vz3efjwsux9lycvz2wp9pbd.jpg
№ 172701
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 267 EUR/m2
Interesting