Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 202571

202571
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/519/fz9jjfmig9gu4juusedwbjrjhruhmdvh.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale in Agia Thekla, near the marina of Ayia Napa, Famagusta. The project consists of 20 detached houses with 4 bedrooms with modern architectural design and functional, comfortable rooms. All houses have a private pool, barbecue, outdoor shower, double covered parking, covered terrace and toilet with shower on the ground floor. All villas are made of high-quality materials, double-glazed windows are installed, have good thermal insulation and comply with energy efficiency class A. On the second floor, all bedrooms have a separate toilet and shower. One of the bedrooms has access to a covered terrace. An ideal investment option is a promising area, thanks to the large marina project.

Read more
Object
№202571
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
169 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
525 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
565 000 EUR + VAT
3 343 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T16:08
202571
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
767 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/787/1088_820_2/o0bzm62km84j2nm839i5efg702xws9id.jpeg
№ 218326
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 297 m2
605 000 EUR+VAT
2 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/962/1088_820_2/zxodl6ogvpdcd43809huq7dv93ur8rh3.jpeg
№ 218295
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 264 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3e/1088_820_2/ia0q7miql39tt52bz1gtx5ggog221m33.jpeg
№ 218077
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 780 m2
790 000 EUR
4 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/mkpx87ppvqss271gx1c5jci01yqcgh48.jpeg
№ 217309
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1686 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/251/1088_820_2/7bvmn0yogvc4ywlga4t29dv1ibo74voq.jpg
№ 213940
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 136 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a3/1088_820_2/a9qi4p9lf0nv5gwv99dg7270zfd3bq3j.jpg
№ 210083
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09b/1088_820_2/ya17xn1aqpfrpz0lj7vhshz3tq7n0qm7.jpg
№ 207897
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 429 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
4 119 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23d/1088_820_2/c2qj1hfu6r6x3m31mrf30areskc7k2jq.jpg
№ 203872
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
5 088 EUR/m2
Interesting