Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 218326

218326
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/787/1920_1080_2/o0bzm62km84j2nm839i5efg702xws9id.jpeg
Description:

New villa for sale in a complex under construction in Ayia Napa. The project will include 36 modern villas in the heart of the tourist town. Each villa is carefully designed using modern, elegant architectural styles and design elements, which will create a harmonious combination of comfort and sophistication.

Read more
Object
№218326
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
237 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
297 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
605 000 EUR + VAT
2 553 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T19:08
218326
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
767 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/962/1088_820_2/zxodl6ogvpdcd43809huq7dv93ur8rh3.jpeg
№ 218295
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 264 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3e/1088_820_2/ia0q7miql39tt52bz1gtx5ggog221m33.jpeg
№ 218077
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 780 m2
790 000 EUR
4 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/mkpx87ppvqss271gx1c5jci01yqcgh48.jpeg
№ 217309
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1686 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08b/1088_820_2/j9y23mzi1p1z4eqqzbkngexxm2opt192.jpeg
№ 217208
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ywbn266wqs4cqqixnpf1d7gzznvmbn04.jpg
№ 218324
New
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b9/1088_820_2/i3el5bpor4wn9gjerq8rbecql41e1p53.jpg
№ 218317
New
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/448/1088_820_2/c3bv2aac0di57jqe61kc0400q5p3l9s0.jpg
№ 218315
New
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Interesting