Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203872

203872
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/23d/c2qj1hfu6r6x3m31mrf30areskc7k2jq.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale, which are part of a closed complex. Concierge services, spa, children's pool and playground, luxurious landscaping and much more are included in the long list of unique features of the project. The project is conveniently located on the picturesque Akrotiri Peninsula, 8 kilometers southwest of the historical center of Limassol. A huge shopping mall, a water amusement park, the cleanest beaches of British bases, Fassuri golf courses, international schools - all this is conveniently located just a few minutes' drive from the apartment.

Read more
Object
№203872
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
57 m2
Indoor area:
48 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
5 088 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:25
203872
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8484 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09b/1088_820_2/ya17xn1aqpfrpz0lj7vhshz3tq7n0qm7.jpg
№ 207897
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 429 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
4 119 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/341/1088_820_2/3e9hn6loz2rkmdm6ipzfyya145ocykrx.jpg
№ 198709
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
968 000 EUR+VAT
4 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d7/1088_820_2/94qxqaa3vzfr7i7zatmfdvstcz8aost6.jpg
№ 167070
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
415 000 EUR+VAT
6 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/241/1088_820_2/h0rpwa9n7gn65ljgtjvvuiyyl6gtdmcv.jpg
№ 162275
Built villa by the sea
Total area: 321 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 680 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
5 452 EUR/m2
Interesting