Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 202548

202548
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a1/kprz99t0y3pjhsv9ugl0ezrkeaiueal2.jpg
111
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Description:

For sale a new modern penthouse in a residential complex in the prestigious area of Pallouriotissa, Nicosia near the center. The project consists of 10 apartments: four with one bedroom, two with 2 bedrooms and four with 3 bedrooms. Each apartment has a storage room and a covered parking space. The 2 and 3 bedroom apartments have 2 bathrooms (one main bathroom and a shower in the master bedroom). The one-bedroom apartment has 1 bathroom with a shower. All apartments have a single living-dining room, kitchen and a large covered terrace. The 2 and 3 bedroom apartments have underfloor heating using photovoltaic systems and heat pumps. The 3-bedroom penthouses have a roof garden.

Read more
Object
№202548
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
1 447 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T23:22
202548
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d5/1088_820_2/dsd8tm7ulgrqb3o0jpluufcckb8i2loz.jpeg
№ 213228
Total area: 265 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1000 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 377 EUR/m2
Interesting