Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 202542

202542
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7ad/i8q4nd6h1tel86hoa0zkqdtqcbogs0n7.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom penthouse for sale in the modern and popular area of Nicosia Latsia. The project includes 4 apartments with 3 bedrooms, with comfortable and functional rooms. On the ground floor there is a storage room and a covered parking. The project has a Class A energy efficiency certificate.

Read more
Object
№202542
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
254 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
258 000 EUR + VAT
1 016 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:45
202542
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
New
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de7/1088_820_2/gdwhjrdrxjdrbrp35jbr55ckajmou6m2.jpg
№ 208505
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
178 500 EUR
2 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aec/1088_820_2/hn0k6loi8371um6aduqwt9jysjc24txu.jpeg
№ 204177
Total area: 590 m2
Bedrooms: 2
9 300 000 EUR
15 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7b/1088_820_2/a0zkbxxd124w11wak124bhp7xul53i16.jpg
№ 203981
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 550 000 EUR+VAT
13 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/18c/1088_820_2/9vpdhkls6k9lfbxbabpy5nyzc5ro7byu.jpg
№ 203234
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
176 500 EUR+VAT
2 893 EUR/m2
Interesting