Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208505

208505
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de7/gdwhjrdrxjdrbrp35jbr55ckajmou6m2.jpg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in the Metropolis Mall / Kleima area near the main road. The apartment is decorated in a modern style and equipped with everything necessary for life. Developed infrastructure. Convenient access to the sea and to the highway. Great for both living and investing. A good area for renting. All the documents are in order and ready for the transaction. The apartment does not require additional investments.

Read more
Object
№208505
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2008
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
178 500 EUR
2 833 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:45
208505
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5229 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aec/1088_820_2/hn0k6loi8371um6aduqwt9jysjc24txu.jpeg
№ 204177
Total area: 590 m2
Bedrooms: 2
9 300 000 EUR
15 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7b/1088_820_2/a0zkbxxd124w11wak124bhp7xul53i16.jpg
№ 203981
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 550 000 EUR+VAT
13 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/18c/1088_820_2/9vpdhkls6k9lfbxbabpy5nyzc5ro7byu.jpg
№ 203234
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
176 500 EUR+VAT
2 893 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 197139
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Interesting