Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 203981

203981
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7b/a0zkbxxd124w11wak124bhp7xul53i16.jpg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom luxury apartment located on the seashore in the area of Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. The project is located in the heart of Limassol and consists of 3 residential towers offering unobstructed views of the Mediterranean Sea from all residences and verandas, as well as 4,300 square meters of outdoor living amenities. In addition, the project is a great investment opportunity due to its ideal location—just 300 meters from the Limassol Marina.

The complex will have a 50-meter outdoor pool with panoramic sea views, a 25-meter indoor heated pool with natural light, 13,000 square meters of SPA area and fitness room. Underground parking, a bistro and a restaurant, as well as round-the-clock concierge services, apartment maintenance, property management and rental department will satisfy any needs of the client.

Project features:

  1. Landscaped gardens at an altitude of 9 meters above sea level
  2. Uncompromising sea view from any residence
  3. Professional service and concierge service 24/7
  4. Lobby
  5. Outdoor swimming pool 50 meters
  6. Indoor heated pool 25 meters
  7. Underground parking
  8. Gym and SPA
  9. Restaurant
  10. Children's playground

Apartment Features:

  1. Smart Home system
  2. German cuisine
  3. Underfloor heating
  4. Air conditioning system
  5. High ceilings
  6. Panoramic sea view
  7. Double glazed windows
Read more
Object
№203981
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
30
Floor:
13
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 550 000 EUR + VAT
13 596 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:44
203981
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17898 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217366
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 076 500 EUR+VAT
9 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217365
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
997 000 EUR+VAT
8 521 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aec/1088_820_2/hn0k6loi8371um6aduqwt9jysjc24txu.jpeg
№ 204177
Total area: 590 m2
Bedrooms: 2
9 300 000 EUR
15 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 197139
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/b0afj7gwtibfs9bi2dfrlqu8zp3nz0yz.jpeg
№ 191112
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 151 m2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/24jff13huomyrcy2jgf1lgft6f7z90ch.jpg
№ 151676
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 65 m2
240 000 EUR
Interesting