Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 202432

202432
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ec1/22x12rt3w57xqetcfpged3vexr3r5gdd.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Strovolos, Nicosia. High-quality materials and modern technologies. Conforming to the latest building standards and energy saving practices, the complex is a certified "Class B+" project with the use of thermal insulation systems for buildings and windows, as well as the installation of a photovoltaic system for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№202432
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
434 000 EUR + VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T13:14
202432
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb5/1088_820_2/fcd82wcvgk07yq1sguc0bb5z9cgnyr12.jpg
№ 199224
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
4 563 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1f0/1088_820_2/zzy5nr1am99qkt7uz3dal0ml9hx0r5nu.jpeg
№ 191081
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c6d/1088_820_2/n364ly1twq6f2ejnwa2disbsjyg4hycr.jpeg
№ 190674
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 283 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8f/1088_820_2/stwbqzpnvjmy80c9lozq5zyixi3ur7f6.jpg
№ 187274
Bungalow in Tala
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
425 000 EUR
2 656 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Interesting