Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Paphos № 187274

187274
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8f/1920_1080_2/stwbqzpnvjmy80c9lozq5zyixi3ur7f6.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

A three-bedroom bungalow with a garden is for sale, located in a quiet location in the Tala district on a dead-end street. Gas heating, air conditioning, fireplace. Complete renovation in 2013. Sea view. Fully furnished.

Read more
Object
№187274
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
2005
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
425 000 EUR
2 656 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
2026-06-15T13:12
187274
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Interesting