Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 190674

190674
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c6d/n364ly1twq6f2ejnwa2disbsjyg4hycr.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential complex in Carolina Park in Nicosia. All apartments will meet energy efficiency class A. Installation of a separate photovoltaic system for each apartment, installation of a solar water heating system for each apartment. Heating and cooling systems, aluminum frames with thermal insulation properties. External electric shutters are provided in all bedrooms. Video intercom, controlled access to the building. Luxury elevators with the latest technology. It is planned to install one charger for an electric car per apartment.

Read more
Object
№190674
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
137 000 EUR + VAT
2 283 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T13:13
190674
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb5/1088_820_2/fcd82wcvgk07yq1sguc0bb5z9cgnyr12.jpg
№ 199224
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
4 563 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8f/1088_820_2/stwbqzpnvjmy80c9lozq5zyixi3ur7f6.jpg
№ 187274
Bungalow in Tala
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
425 000 EUR
2 656 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb0/1088_820_2/jwn3edojhdy308gwi2wwxjj3g7xdh3je.jpg
№ 174735
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
Interesting