Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 191081

191081
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1f0/1920_1080_2/zzy5nr1am99qkt7uz3dal0ml9hx0r5nu.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the most convenient area of Nicosia, within walking distance from the Embassies of the USA and Russia. Underfloor heating in all rooms and fully air-conditioned rooms with hidden units in the living room and kitchen. The greenery on the vertical lines of the building along with the curvature of the building structure make it unique. At the same time, it stands out so subtly for its absolute adaptability to the surroundings. Floor-to-ceiling windows enhance ventilation and natural light entering the interior. The interaction of the materials used: wood, metal, aluminum and various wall finishes gives a truly impressive aesthetic not only to the facade, but also to the entire interior and exterior of the building. All the technical, mechanical and engineering systems of the building endow it with the greatest potential for eco-friendly and smart living. It consists of 9 apartments, of which 6 are 2-bedroom apartments and 3 are 3-bedroom apartments.

Read more
Object
№191081
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
127 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
2 375 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T13:13
191081
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb5/1088_820_2/fcd82wcvgk07yq1sguc0bb5z9cgnyr12.jpg
№ 199224
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
4 563 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c6d/1088_820_2/n364ly1twq6f2ejnwa2disbsjyg4hycr.jpeg
№ 190674
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 283 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8f/1088_820_2/stwbqzpnvjmy80c9lozq5zyixi3ur7f6.jpg
№ 187274
Bungalow in Tala
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
425 000 EUR
2 656 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb0/1088_820_2/jwn3edojhdy308gwi2wwxjj3g7xdh3je.jpg
№ 174735
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
Interesting