Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 202417

202417
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/637/n3gyd3eobwbjw6jbqfeaq7v19dxky3vb.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Elite
Description:

A new project in Nicosia, in the prestigious Engomi district. The project will consist of 1 and 2 bedroom apartments and is strategically located 2 minutes from the Engomi Shopping Mall and 3 minutes from the University of Nicosia. Apartments with roof terraces.

Read more
Object
№202417
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
3 154 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:37
202417
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/744/1088_820_2/4ddli0eholi6sndju27hvz3m1pw763js.jpg
№ 211746
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
339 000 EUR+VAT
4 084 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/946/1088_820_2/75il054qhaybtj33px0mzlynbgtlbgf3.jpg
№ 211729
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f90/1088_820_2/lf9sqh2r2e9oizg18k0twt2if2tq749o.jpg
№ 208941
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 500 EUR+VAT
3 462 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/657/1088_820_2/rav7pfrhoj730dxy9g9klig44l3s0oht.jpg
№ 204852
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
201 500 EUR+VAT
3 358 EUR/m2
Interesting