Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 202120

202120
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a0/67qhami55ko07fip5z7krm9a4s1bi8jp.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a planned complex in the promising area of Land of Tomorrow, Larnaca. A major developer. Modern design of the project. Finishing materials and plumbing of high quality. The roof garden is 38 m2. Covered veranda of 15 m2. The entire urban infrastructure is nearby - schools, banks, shops, pharmacies, pastry shops. The new Metropolis Mall is a 5-minute drive away. Quick exit to the highway connecting all the cities of the island. A great investment for living or renting.

Read more
Object
№202120
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
2 054 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:52
202120
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e7/1088_820_2/qhwl0o3m1qur73dirpy55z7y1zjwyr17.jpeg
№ 209278
Total area: 360 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 722 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83d/1088_820_2/t4hkhzknqw6fawwgy9jfuzsgtwgtn6zw.jpg
№ 206301
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
373 000 EUR+VAT
2 847 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a5/isxzc406woyhclak1wvsixp5yasmfqak.jpeg
№ 204273
With planning and building permit
Plot Size: 529 m2
638 000 EUR+VAT
1 206 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a01/1088_820_2/uwcien7ugguawq2clgqzo2ds07ix28u9.jpg
№ 200117
Total area: 301 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 431 m2
825 000 EUR+VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
Interesting