Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 204273

204273
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a5/isxzc406woyhclak1wvsixp5yasmfqak.jpeg
214
With planning and building permit
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot with planning and building permit for the building with six 2 bedrooms apartments near Tsirion stadium, Limassol. The plot falls into planning zone Ka5 with building density 100%, coverage 50%, 3 floors, 13.5 meters.

Read more
Object
№204273
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
529 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Zone:
Ka5
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
638 000 EUR + VAT
1 206 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:52
204273
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3936 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/291/1088_820_2/0oh4hndw7w21i3bvj0mrfctxous8v1iy.jpg
№ 217910
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1f4/8kb75q22p8cdtte5mobfbjgtdy3ltgz3.jpeg
№ 217909
Plot Size: 559 m2
600 000 EUR
1 073 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/213/zfi04j950fc7p6b71elbsd3s9jfao6t4.jpeg
№ 217846
Total area: 796 m2
330 000 EUR
415 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/cmvhmfq2d4lr9m8lclr7wmepkjrljqsj.jpeg
№ 217745
Ready for construction of 12 apartments
Plot Size: 2518 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
199 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e7/1088_820_2/qhwl0o3m1qur73dirpy55z7y1zjwyr17.jpeg
№ 209278
Total area: 360 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 722 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83d/1088_820_2/t4hkhzknqw6fawwgy9jfuzsgtwgtn6zw.jpg
№ 206301
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
373 000 EUR+VAT
2 847 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a01/1088_820_2/uwcien7ugguawq2clgqzo2ds07ix28u9.jpg
№ 200117
Total area: 301 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 431 m2
825 000 EUR+VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64d/1088_820_2/aamwpuyrnoln1kvtl1jzl9vpnqmaj2x1.jpeg
№ 177097
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
246 000 EUR+VAT
2 645 EUR/m2
261 500 EUR
Interesting