Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 209278

209278
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e7/qhwl0o3m1qur73dirpy55z7y1zjwyr17.jpeg
Description:

4 bedroom apartment for sale, located in Mouttagiaka area, Limassol. Within walking distance of one of the best beaches in the city and all the necessary urban infrastructure. The highest quality of construction and finishing materials, the entire building is lined with marble.

Specifications:

Ceiling height - 3.15 m

No drywall. All brick walls (internal and external)

Natural materials on the floors (parquet, marble/granite)

Bidets in bathrooms

Bathroom air conditioning

Underfloor heating systems using the latest technologies

Read more
Object
№209278
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
360 m2
Indoor area:
212 m2
Storey:
23
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 500 000 EUR + VAT
9 722 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:52
209278
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1140 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83d/1088_820_2/t4hkhzknqw6fawwgy9jfuzsgtwgtn6zw.jpg
№ 206301
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
373 000 EUR+VAT
2 847 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a01/1088_820_2/uwcien7ugguawq2clgqzo2ds07ix28u9.jpg
№ 200117
Total area: 301 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 431 m2
825 000 EUR+VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a2/1088_820_2/d0lcwmz0o8pgs2c791q6snedynxdv84u.jpg
№ 93125
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 652 EUR/m2
Interesting