Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202094

202094
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/594/kax92d03kira3kxomlbamhah0xql48e8.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the prestigious Livadia area of Larnaca, available for purchase. This unique complex consists of five exquisite blocks, offering a variety of apartment options: from 1st bedroom to unique ground floor apartments with private gardens and exclusive penthouses with panoramic roof terraces. The proposed project is just a short drive from the New Marina in Larnaca, which is one of the most significant construction projects in the city today.

Read more
Object
№202094
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
1 863 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T16:38
202094
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8df/1088_820_2/fyq7ehslfw3aemtg5xmkk1xaple0fjw0.jpg
№ 200152
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 274 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
№ 190992
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 066 000 EUR
8 958 EUR/m2
Interesting