Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 200152

200152
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8df/fyq7ehslfw3aemtg5xmkk1xaple0fjw0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in a modern complex in Larnaca, Xylofagou. The project consists of 7 duplex residences. The house has a spacious open-plan living room and kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a guest toilet, a covered veranda. At the request of the customer, it is possible to install a swimming pool. There is a covered parking for the car. The project is made of high quality materials and is located near the urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№200152
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
144 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
274 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T07:10
200152
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7a/1088_820_2/kdgodx3pzigt7qg6pn4pmq0h5jy9z0vr.jpeg
№ 212271
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 206 EUR/m2
Interesting